Category:Konami: Difference between revisions
From Citylan
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| 200204C || GX400 || GX400 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/nemesis.cpp nemesis video board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=citybombj City Bomber (Japan)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=citybomb City Bomber (World)]<br>[[Hyper Crash (version C)]]<br>[[Nemesis (ROM version)]]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=salamandt Salamander (Tecfri license)] | | 200204C || GX400 || GX400 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/nemesis.cpp nemesis video board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=citybombj City Bomber (Japan)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=citybomb City Bomber (World)]<br>[[Hyper Crash (version C)]]<br>[[Nemesis (ROM version)]]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=salamandt Salamander (Tecfri license)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200211A || GX407 || GX407 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/yiear.cpp yiear] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=yiear2 Yie Ar Kung-Fu ( | | 200211A || GX407 || GX407 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/yiear.cpp yiear] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=yiear2 Yie Ar Kung-Fu (version G)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=yiear Yie Ar Kung-Fu (version I)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200214B || GX477 || GX477 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/shaolins.cpp shaolins] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=kicker Kicker]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=shaolins Shao-lin's Road (set 1)] | | 200214B || GX477 || GX477 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/shaolins.cpp shaolins] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=kicker Kicker]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=shaolins Shao-lin's Road (set 1)] | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| 302063 || GX621 || GX621 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/gberet.cpp gberet] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=mrgoemon Mr. Goemon (Japan)] | | 302063 || GX621 || GX621 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/gberet.cpp gberet] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=mrgoemon Mr. Goemon (Japan)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 302067A || GX631 || GX631e || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/jackal.cpp jackal] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=jackal Jackal (World, 8-way Joystick)] | | 302067A || GX631 || GX631e || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/jackal.cpp jackal] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=jackal Jackal (World, 8-way Joystick)]<br>Jackal (World, Rotary Joystick) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 302109A || GX620 || GX620 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/rockrage.cpp rockrage] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=rockragea Rock'n Rage (prototype?)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=rockrage Rock'n Rage (World)] | | 302109A || GX620 || GX620 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/rockrage.cpp rockrage] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=rockragea Rock'n Rage (prototype?)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=rockrage Rock'n Rage (World)] | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| 302160 || GX633 || GX633 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/contra.cpp contra] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=contrae Contra (US / Asia, set 3)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=contrabj1 Contra (Japan bootleg, set 2)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=gryzor Gryzor (set 1)] | | 302160 || GX633 || GX633 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/contra.cpp contra] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=contrae Contra (US / Asia, set 3)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=contrabj1 Contra (Japan bootleg, set 2)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=gryzor Gryzor (set 1)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 302190A || | | 302190A || GX785 || GX687 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/twin16.cpp Konami "Twin16" main board] || [[Gradius II: GOFER no Yabou (Japan, new)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 302190B || | | 302190B || GX785 || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/twin16.cpp Konami "Twin16" main board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=gradius2a Gradius II: GOFER no Yabou (Japan, old)]<br>Gradius II xH<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=gradius2b Gradius II: GOFER no Yabou (Japan, older)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=vulcana Vulcan Venture (old)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 302191A || | | 302191A || GX785 || GX687 AICA AM-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/twin16.cpp Konami "Twin16" video board] || [[Gradius II: GOFER no Yabou (Japan, new)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 302191B || | | 302191B || GX785 || AI AM-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/twin16.cpp Konami "Twin16" video board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=gradius2a Gradius II: GOFER no Yabou (Japan, old)]<br>Gradius II xH<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=gradius2b Gradius II: GOFER no Yabou (Japan, older)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=vulcana Vulcan Venture (old)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 350507B || GX611 || GX611 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/combatsc.cpp combatsc] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatsc Combat School (joystick)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatsct Combat School (trackball)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatscj Combat School (Japan trackball)] | | 350507B || GX611 || GX611 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/combatsc.cpp combatsc] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatsc Combat School (joystick)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatsct Combat School (trackball)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatscj Combat School (Japan trackball)] | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| 350861B || GX763 || GX763 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/wecleman.cpp hotchasea main board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=hotchase Hot Chase (set 1)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=hotchasea Hot Chase (set 2)] | | 350861B || GX763 || GX763 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/wecleman.cpp hotchasea main board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=hotchase Hot Chase (set 1)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=hotchasea Hot Chase (set 2)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 350958 || ? || AI A-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/thunderx.cpp thunderx, scontra ROMs board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=scontra Super Contra]<br>Thunder Cross (different rev) | | 350958 || ? || AI A-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/thunderx.cpp thunderx, scontra ROMs board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=scontra Super Contra (set 1)]<br>Thunder Cross (different rev) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 351024A || ? || AI AM-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/mainevt.cpp mainevt] || [[Devastators (ver. 2)]]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=mainevto The Main Event (4 Players ver. F)] | | 351024A || ? || AI AM-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/mainevt.cpp mainevt] || [[Devastators (ver. 2)]]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=mainevto The Main Event (4 Players ver. F)] | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 351580A || GX891 || GX891 AI AM-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/bottom9.cpp bottom9] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=bottom9 Bottom of the Ninth (version T)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=bottom9n Bottom of the Ninth (version N)] | | 351580A || GX891 || GX891 AI AM-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/bottom9.cpp bottom9] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=bottom9 Bottom of the Ninth (version T)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=bottom9n Bottom of the Ninth (version N)] | ||
|- | |||
| 351819 || GX903 || GX903 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/tmnt.cpp tmnt] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=cuebrick Cue Brick (World, version D)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=cuebrickj Cue Brick (Japan)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 351853A || GX963 || GX963 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/tmnt.cpp tmnt] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=tmht2p Teenage Mutant Hero Turtles (UK 2 Players, version U)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=tmntu Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (US 4 Players, version R)] | | 351853A || GX963 || GX963 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/tmnt.cpp tmnt] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=tmht2p Teenage Mutant Hero Turtles (UK 2 Players, version U)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=tmntu Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (US 4 Players, version R)] | ||
| Line 159: | Line 161: | ||
| 351864 || GX875 || GX875 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/aliens.cpp aliens main board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=aliensj Aliens (Japan set 1)]<br>Aliens (US, H revision) | | 351864 || GX875 || GX875 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/aliens.cpp aliens main board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=aliensj Aliens (Japan set 1)]<br>Aliens (US, H revision) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 351880B || GX945 || GX945 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/gradius3.cpp gradius3] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame= | | 351880B || GX945 || GX945 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/gradius3.cpp gradius3] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=gradius3jas Gradius III: Densetsu kara Shinwa e (Japan, version S, split)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 351905A || GX939 || GX939 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/tmnt.cpp tmnt] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=lgtnfght Lightning Fighters (World)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=lgtnfghta Lightning Fighters (Asia)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=lgtnfghtu Lightning Fighters (US)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=trigon Trigon (Japan)] | | 351905A || GX939 || GX939 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/tmnt.cpp tmnt] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=lgtnfght Lightning Fighters (World)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=lgtnfghta Lightning Fighters (Asia)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=lgtnfghtu Lightning Fighters (US)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=trigon Trigon (Japan)] | ||
| Line 271: | Line 273: | ||
| 402079 || GX602 || GX602 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/wecleman.cpp wecleman sound board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=wecleman WEC Le Mans 24 (v2.01)] | | 402079 || GX602 || GX602 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/wecleman.cpp wecleman sound board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=wecleman WEC Le Mans 24 (v2.01)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 402145A || GX785 || GX785 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/twin16.cpp Konami "Twin16" ROMs board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=gradius2a Gradius II | | 402145A || GX785 || GX785 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/twin16.cpp Konami "Twin16" ROMs board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=gradius2a Gradius II: GOFER no Yabou (Japan, old)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=gradius2b Gradius II: GOFER no Yabou (Japan, older)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 402218 || ? || ? || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/konmedal.cpp Konami Z80 based medal games (GX tilemaps)] || | | 402218 || ? || ? || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/konmedal.cpp Konami Z80 based medal games (GX tilemaps)] || | ||
| Line 301: | Line 303: | ||
| 450316 || GX611 || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/combatsc.cpp combatsc ROMs board] used as a replacement to MaskROM 611g07.12g 611g08.12h 611g11.5g 611g12.5h || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatsc Combat School (joystick)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatsct Combat School (trackball)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatscj Combat School (Japan trackball)] | | 450316 || GX611 || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/combatsc.cpp combatsc ROMs board] used as a replacement to MaskROM 611g07.12g 611g08.12h 611g11.5g 611g12.5h || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatsc Combat School (joystick)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatsct Combat School (trackball)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=combatscj Combat School (Japan trackball)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 450589A || GX777 || GX777 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/battlnts.cpp battlnts] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=battlntsj Battlantis (Japan, | | 450589A || GX777 || GX777 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/battlnts.cpp battlnts] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=battlntsj Battlantis (Japan, version E)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=battlntsa Battlantis (version F)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=battlnts Battlantis (version G)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 450589B || GX765 || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/battlnts.cpp | | 450589B || GX765 || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/battlnts.cpp battlnts] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=rackemup Rack 'em Up (version L)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=thehustl The Hustler (Japan, version M)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=thehustlj The Hustler (Japan, version J)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 450591A || GX771 || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/konamim2.cpp labyrunr ROMs board]<br>[https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/fastlane.cpp fastlane ROMs board] used as a replacement to MaskROM 752e04.2i || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=fastlane Fast Lane]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=labyrunrf Labyrinth Runner (World Ver. F)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=labyrunrk Labyrinth Runner (World Ver. K)] | | 450591A || GX771 || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/konamim2.cpp labyrunr ROMs board]<br>[https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/fastlane.cpp fastlane ROMs board] used as a replacement to MaskROM 752e04.2i || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=fastlane Fast Lane]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=labyrunrf Labyrinth Runner (World Ver. F)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=labyrunrk Labyrinth Runner (World Ver. K)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 450591A || GX765 || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/battlnts.cpp rackemup ROMs board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=rackemup Rack 'em Up ( | | 450591A || GX765 || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/battlnts.cpp rackemup ROMs board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=rackemup Rack 'em Up (version L)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 450592 || ? || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/fastlane.cpp fastlane ROMs board] used as a replacement to MaskROM 752e06.4c || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=fastlane Fast Lane] | | 450592 || ? || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/fastlane.cpp fastlane ROMs board] used as a replacement to MaskROM 752e06.4c || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=fastlane Fast Lane] | ||
| Line 322: | Line 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 451847A || GR901 || GR901 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/konmedal.cpp Konami Z80 based medal games] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=tsururin Tsururin Kun] | | 451847A || GR901 || GR901 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/konmedal.cpp Konami Z80 based medal games] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=tsururin Tsururin Kun] | ||
|- | |||
| 451901A || GX999 || GX999 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/rollerg.cpp Rollergames] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=rollerg Rollergames (US)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=rollergj Rollergames (Japan)]<br>Rollergames (Asia) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 452093A || ? || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/konmedal.cpp Konami Z80 based medal games (TMNT tilemaps)] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=fuusenpn Fuusen Pentai]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=mariorou Mario Roulette]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=slimekun Slime Kun]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=tsupenta Tsurikko Penta] | | 452093A || ? || _ || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/konmedal.cpp Konami Z80 based medal games (TMNT tilemaps)] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=fuusenpn Fuusen Pentai]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=mariorou Mario Roulette]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=slimekun Slime Kun]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=tsupenta Tsurikko Penta] | ||
| Line 345: | Line 349: | ||
| 520565 || GX461 || GX461 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/hyperspt.cpp roadf main board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=roadf Road Fighter (set 1)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=roadf2 Road Fighter (set 2)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=roadfu Road Fighter (set 3, unencrypted)] | | 520565 || GX461 || GX461 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/hyperspt.cpp roadf main board] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=roadf Road Fighter (set 1)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=roadf2 Road Fighter (set 2)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=roadfu Road Fighter (set 3, unencrypted)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000079B || GX319 || GX319 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/megazone.cpp megazone sub board] || [ | | 2000079B || GX319 || GX319 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/megazone.cpp megazone sub board] || [[Mega Zone (version L)]]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=megazonej Mega Zone (version J)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000082A || GX319 || GX319 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/megazone.cpp megazone main board] || [ | | 2000082A || GX319 || GX319 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/megazone.cpp megazone main board] || [[Mega Zone (version L)]]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=megazonej Mega Zone (version J)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000103B || GX361 || GX361 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/trackfld.cpp trackfld main board encrypted] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=hyprolym Hyper Olympic]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=trackfld Track & Field]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=trackfldc Track & Field (Centuri)] | | 2000103B || GX361 || GX361 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/konami/trackfld.cpp trackfld main board encrypted] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=hyprolym Hyper Olympic]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=trackfld Track & Field]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=trackfldc Track & Field (Centuri)] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:19, 21 November 2025
Games manufactured by Konami.
KONAMI page on System16.com
KONAMI page on PLDarchive.co.uk
KONAMI game numbers on mikesarcade.com
Pages in category "Konami"
The following 58 pages are in this category, out of 58 total.