YM2151: Difference between revisions
From Citylan
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BS901 || Afega, Danbi, F2System, Omega System, SemiCom | |BS901 || Afega, Danbi, F2System, Omega System, SemiCom | ||
|- | |||
|CA5101 || Jeil Computer System | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CY5001 || Afega | |CY5001 || Afega | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KA51 || Omega System, Semicom | |KA51 || Omega System, Semicom | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 12 September 2009
| Rebadged as | Found on PCB (manufacturer) |
|---|---|
| BS901 | Afega, Danbi, F2System, Omega System, SemiCom |
| CA5101 | Jeil Computer System |
| CY5001 | Afega |
| KA51 | Omega System, Semicom |
| PD2001 | Afega |
-
Datasheet