Category:Konami: Difference between revisions
From Citylan
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 352359C || AI AM-2 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/drivers/tmnt.cpp tmnt] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=TMNT2 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Turtles in Time (4 Players ver UAA)] | | 352359C || AI AM-2 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/drivers/tmnt.cpp tmnt] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=TMNT2 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Turtles in Time (4 Players ver UAA)] | ||
|- | |||
| 353126 || || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/drivers/moo.cpp moo] || [[Bucky O'Hare (ver EA)]] | |||
Revision as of 12:01, 28 August 2018
Games manufactured by Konami.
| PWB number | Code | MAME driver | Game name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 351024A | AI AM-1 | mainevt | Devastators (ver. 2) |
| 352011A | AI AM-2 | tmnt | Punk Shot (Japan 2 Players) |
| 352359C | AI AM-2 | tmnt | Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Turtles in Time (4 Players ver UAA) |
| 353126 | moo | Bucky O'Hare (ver EA) |
Pages in category "Konami"
The following 58 pages are in this category, out of 58 total.