Coccinelle (bootleg of Lady Bug, larger ROMs): Difference between revisions
From Citylan
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{| style="float: right;" border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" |+ style="background:silver" | EMU Infos |- |dumper || f205v, Corrado Tomaselli, Gnoppi |- |date || 09/09/2..." |
m →ROMs |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
!position | !position | ||
!status | !status | ||
|- | |||
|4x || [[2732|2732]] || 1,2,6,7 || dumped | |||
|- | |||
|1x || [[2764|2764]] || 3 || bad dump | |||
|- | |||
|2x || [[2764|2764]] || 4,5 || dumped | |||
|- | |||
|3x || [[PROM|6331]] || a,b,c || dumped | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 14 March 2025
| dumper | f205v, Corrado Tomaselli, Gnoppi |
| date | 09/09/2005 |
| emulator | |
| dev |
| name | 237 |
| description | Lady Bug (bootleg set 3) |
| year | 1982 |
| manufacturer | Model Racing |
Technical references
CPUs
| QTY | Type | clock | position | function |
|---|
ROMs
| QTY | Type | position | status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4x | 2732 | 1,2,6,7 | dumped |
| 1x | 2764 | 3 | bad dump |
| 2x | 2764 | 4,5 | dumped |
| 3x | 6331 | a,b,c | dumped |
RAMs
| QTY | Type | position |
|---|
PLDs
| QTY | Type | position | status |
|---|
Others
Notes
It's a clone of "Lady Bug"
Files
-
ROMs
237